Wappen Wappen

Spielplan & Berichte

Liga:

Spieltag Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 Sa 06.08.22 14:30 ASV : TuRa Otterstadt II / FSV Schifferstadt IV 5:1 (3:0)
2     ASV : SPIELFREI
3 Mi 17.08.22 19:30 ASV : SV Bad Dürkheim 1:5 (1:3)
4 Do 25.08.22 19:30 ASV : SpVgg Edenkoben 5:0 (3:0)
5 Mo 29.08.22 19:30 SG Edesheim/ Roschbach/Hainfeld II : ASV 1:1 (1:0)
6 So 04.09.22 15:00 ASV : TuS Diedesfeld II 3:3 (2:1)
7 Mi 14.09.22 19:30 SG Mußbach II : ASV 2:1 (1:0)
8 So 18.09.22 15:00 ASV : TuS St. Martin 3:1 (2:0)
9 Mi 21.09.22 19:30 ASV : TSG Deidesheim III 4:4 (1:3)
10 Mi 05.10.22 19:30 ASV : SV Schöntal 6:2 (2:1)
11 Mo 10.10.22 19:30 ASV : VfL Neustadt II 3:5 (2:1)
12       ASV : SPIELFREI  
13 So 23.10.22 13:00 ASV : 1. FC 23 Hambach II 1:3 (1:2)
14 So 30.10.22 14:00 TuS Niederkirchen II : ASV 3:0 (1:0)
15 Di 01.11.22 15:00 ASV : SG Kirrweiler/Venningen 8:1 (2:0)
16 So 06.11.22 12:30 SG Neidenfels/Lambrecht II : ASV 3:6 (3:0)
17 So 13.11.22 15:00 ASV : SG Forst Ruppertsberg 2:5 (2:4)
18       ASV : SPIELFREI  
19 So 27.11.22 15:00 SpVgg Edenkoben : ASV -:-
20 So 04.12.22 15:00 TuRa Otterstadt II / FSV Schifferstadt IV : ASV -:-
21 So 26.02.23 15:00 SV Bad Dürkheim : ASV -:-
22 So 05.03.23 15:00 ASV : SG Edesheim/ Roschbach/Hainfeld II -:-
23 So 12.03.23 13:00 TuS Diedesfeld II : ASV -:-
24 So 19.03.23 15:00 ASV : SG Mußbach II -:-
25 So 26.03.23 15:00 TuS St. Martin : ASV -:-
26 So 02.04.23 12:30 TSG Deidesheim III : ASV -:-
27 Sa 08.04.23 15:30 SV Schöntal : ASV -:-
28 So 16.04.23 13:00 VfL Neustadt II : ASV -:-
29       ASV : SPIELFREI  
30 So 30.04.23 13:00 1. FC 23 Hambach II : ASV -:-
31 So 07.05.23 15:00 ASV : TuS Niederkirchen II -:-
32 Fr 12.05.23 19:30 SG Kirrweiler/Venningen : ASV -:-
33 So 21.05.23 15:00 ASV : SG Neidenfels/Lambrecht II -:-
34 So 28.05.23 15:00 SG Forst Ruppertsberg : ASV -:-

 

Pokal:

Runde Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 Mi 03.08.22 19:30 ASV : SV Schöntal 3:5 (2:2)

 

Talpokal:

Runde Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Halbfinale Di 19.07.22 19:30 SG Elmstein/Iggelbach : ASV 2:5 (2:1)
Finale Sa 30.07.22 18:00 ASV : SG Neidenfels/Lambrecht 9:10 (1:0, 3:3) n.E.

 

Freundschaftsspiele:

Nummer Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 So 10.07.22 16:00 SG Hochspeyer : ASV 10:3 (3:2)